Live football matches today

  • Order: 
  •  
  • Results
Matches for today monday, 20-05-2024
Liga 1 Perú Liga 1 Perú
00:00
AD Tarma AD Tarma Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos
02:30
CD Los Chankas CD Los Chankas Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético
05:00
Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
07:00
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
Liga Colombiana Liga Colombiana
04:30
  • Cuadrangulares
Junior Junior Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
07:00
  • Cuadrangulares
Millonarios Millonarios Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
Liga noruega Liga noruega
21:00
Molde Molde Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
  • OneFootball
21:00
Kristiansund Kristiansund SK Brann SK Brann
  • OneFootball
21:00
Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF Haugesund Haugesund
  • OneFootball
21:00
Sandefjord Sandefjord Viking FK Viking FK
  • OneFootball
21:00
Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK Fredrikstad Fredrikstad
  • OneFootball
21:00
HamKam HamKam Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  • OneFootball
21:00
KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo Odd Odd
  • OneFootball
23:15
Tromsø Tromsø Rosenborg Rosenborg
  • OneFootball
Liga Premier Islandia Liga Premier Islandia
20:00
IF Vestri IF Vestri Víkingur R Víkingur R
  • OneFootball
22:15
KA Akureyri KA Akureyri Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík
  • OneFootball
23:00
FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
  • OneFootball
NWSL NWSL
03:00
NJ/NY Gotham FC NJ/NY Gotham FC Chicago Red Stars Chicago Red Stars
04:00
OL Reign OL Reign Orlando Pride Orlando Pride
  • NWSL+
Primera División Argentina Primera División Argentina
00:00
Barracas Central Barracas Central Sarmiento Sarmiento
00:30
Platense Platense Independiente Independiente
02:45
Banfield Banfield CA Huracán CA Huracán
02:45
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
05:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
00:45
AS Roma AS Roma Genoa Genoa
22:30
Salernitana Salernitana Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
  • Jio Cinema
Superliga Danesa Superliga Danesa
18:00
Lyngby Lyngby Viborg FF Viborg FF
18:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
  • OneFootball
20:00
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF Brondby IF Brondby IF
  • OneFootball
22:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
  • OneFootball
Superliga de Letonia Superliga de Letonia
20:30
SC Grobiņa SC Grobiņa Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
  • OneFootball
22:00
RFS Riga RFS Riga BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
  • OneFootball
Superliga Suiza Superliga Suiza
22:00
FC Zurich FC Zurich Lugano Lugano
  • OneFootball
22:00
Servette Servette Young Boys Young Boys
  • OneFootball
22:00
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur St. Gallen St. Gallen
  • OneFootball
Tomorrow tuesday, 21-05-2024
Liga 1 PerúLiga 1 Perú
02:00
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A.
07:00
Cienciano Cienciano Universitario Universitario
Primera División ArgentinaPrimera División Argentina
04:00
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
04:00
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Lanús Lanús
06:15
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
06:15
Rosario Central Rosario Central Tigre Tigre
Serie A ItalianaSerie A Italiana
00:45
Bologna Bologna Juventus Juventus
  • Jio Cinema
Superliga DanesaSuperliga Danesa
23:00
AGF Aarhus  AGF Aarhus København København
  • OneFootball
Superliga de LetoniaSuperliga de Letonia
21:00
FK Metta FK Metta FK Tukums 2000 FK Tukums 2000
  • OneFootball
Wednesday, 22-05-2024
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina
06:10
  • 1/16 de Final
Temperley Temperley River Plate River Plate
Liga Premier IslandiaLiga Premier Islandia
01:15
Breidablik UBK Breidablik UBK Stjarnan Stjarnan
  • OneFootball
01:15
Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík ÍA Akraness ÍA Akraness
  • OneFootball
01:15
HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík
  • OneFootball
Primera División ArgentinaPrimera División Argentina
05:00
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
Superliga SuizaSuperliga Suiza
00:30
FC Basel FC Basel Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
  • OneFootball
00:30
FC Luzern FC Luzern FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
  • OneFootball
00:30
Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport Grasshopper Grasshopper
  • OneFootball
Veikkausliiga Veikkausliiga
21:00
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki Gnistan Gnistan
  • OneFootball
21:00
VPS VPS KuPS KuPS
  • OneFootball
23:00
FC Ilves FC Ilves FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
  • OneFootball
Thursday, 23-05-2024
Copa ArgentinaCopa Argentina
06:10
  • 1/16 de Final
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
Europa League Europa League
01:00
  • Final
Atalanta Atalanta Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
Friday, 24-05-2024
Liga 1 PerúLiga 1 Perú
04:00
Cusco FC Cusco FC Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
04:00
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
04:00
Universitario Universitario CD Los Chankas CD Los Chankas
04:00
U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
04:00
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio Cienciano Cienciano
04:00
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci
04:00
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
04:00
Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A. AD Tarma AD Tarma
04:00
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso Melgar Melgar
Liga ColombianaLiga Colombiana
07:30
  • Cuadrangulares
Santa Fe Santa Fe Once Caldas Once Caldas
Liga noruegaLiga noruega
23:00
Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo
  • OneFootball
NWSLNWSL
08:00
Angel City FC Angel City FC San Diego Wave FC San Diego Wave FC
  • NWSL+
VeikkausliigaVeikkausliiga
21:00
FC Haka FC Haka AC Oulu AC Oulu
  • OneFootball
Saturday, 25-05-2024
La Liga EA Sports La Liga EA Sports
01:00
Girona Girona Granada CF Granada CF
  • Jio Cinema
18:00
Osasuna Osasuna Villarreal Villarreal
  • Jio Cinema
20:15
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad At. Madrid At. Madrid
  • Jio Cinema
22:30
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • Jio Cinema
22:30
UD Almería UD Almería Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
  • Jio Cinema
K League 1 K League 1
13:30
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen
  • OneFootball
16:00
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers Seoul Seoul
  • OneFootball
Liga noruegaLiga noruega
22:00
Fredrikstad Fredrikstad Tromsø Tromsø
  • OneFootball
Liga Polaca Liga Polaca
21:30
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
  • OneFootball
21:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
  • OneFootball
21:30
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
  • OneFootball
Liga Premier IslandiaLiga Premier Islandia
22:00
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík IF Vestri IF Vestri
  • OneFootball
23:00
ÍA Akraness ÍA Akraness Víkingur R Víkingur R
  • OneFootball
NWSLNWSL
05:00
Orlando Pride Orlando Pride Portland Thorns Portland Thorns
  • NWSL+
05:30
Washington Spirit Washington Spirit OL Reign OL Reign
  • NWSL+
06:00
Houston Dash Houston Dash North Carolina Courage North Carolina Courage
  • NWSL+
08:00
Bay FC Bay FC NJ/NY Gotham FC NJ/NY Gotham FC
  • NWSL+
Premier League Ucrania Premier League Ucrania
18:30
FC Kryvbas FC Kryvbas FC Mynai FC Mynai
18:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv NK Veres Rivne NK Veres Rivne
  • OneFootball PPV
18:30
LNZ Cherkasy LNZ Cherkasy Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
  • OneFootball PPV
18:30
FC Obolón-Brovar FC Obolón-Brovar FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya
  • OneFootball PPV
21:00
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa SC Dnipro-1 SC Dnipro-1
  • OneFootball PPV
21:00
FC Rukh Lviv FC Rukh Lviv Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
  • OneFootball PPV
21:00
FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
  • OneFootball PPV
Primera División ArgentinaPrimera División Argentina
00:30
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra Rosario Central Rosario Central
04:00
Tigre Tigre Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
06:15
Belgrano Belgrano Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
06:15
Lanús Lanús Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
Superliga DanesaSuperliga Danesa
19:00
Randers Randers Vejle BK Vejle BK
  • OneFootball
19:00
Viborg FF Viborg FF OB OB
  • OneFootball
19:00
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF Lyngby Lyngby
  • OneFootball
VeikkausliigaVeikkausliiga
20:00
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki FC Ilves FC Ilves
  • OneFootball
Sunday, 26-05-2024
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
01:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid Real Betis Real Betis
  • Jio Cinema
18:00
Getafe Getafe Mallorca Mallorca
  • Jio Cinema
20:15
Celta Celta Valencia CF Valencia CF
  • Jio Cinema
20:15
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Alavés Alavés
  • Jio Cinema
MLS MLS
03:30
CF Montréal CF Montréal Nashville SC Nashville SC
03:30
DC United DC United Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
New England Revolution New England Revolution New York City New York City
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
Toronto FC Toronto FC FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
Orlando City Orlando City Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
Atlanta United Atlanta United Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
04:30
FC Dallas FC Dallas Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
04:30
St. Louis City SC St. Louis City SC Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
05:30
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd.
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers Sporting KC Sporting KC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes Austin FC Austin FC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Copa de Portugal Copa de Portugal
22:15
  • Final
FC Porto FC Porto Sporting CP Sporting CP
  • OneFootball PPV
Liga ColombianaLiga Colombiana
06:30
  • Cuadrangulares
Junior Junior Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
Liga noruegaLiga noruega
21:00
Haugesund Haugesund Sandefjord Sandefjord
  • OneFootball
21:00
Odd Odd Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
  • OneFootball
21:00
Rosenborg Rosenborg Kristiansund Kristiansund
  • OneFootball
21:00
Viking FK Viking FK HamKam HamKam
  • OneFootball
21:00
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
  • OneFootball
23:15
SK Brann SK Brann Molde Molde
  • OneFootball
Liga Premier IslandiaLiga Premier Islandia
00:15
Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík FH Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur
  • OneFootball
23:00
Stjarnan Stjarnan KA Akureyri KA Akureyri
  • OneFootball
23:00
Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík Breidablik UBK Breidablik UBK
  • OneFootball
NWSLNWSL
05:30
Chicago Red Stars Chicago Red Stars Racing Louisville Racing Louisville
  • NWSL+
08:00
Utah Royals FC Utah Royals FC Kansas City Current Kansas City Current
  • NWSL+
Primera División ArgentinaPrimera División Argentina
00:00
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors River Plate River Plate
02:30
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
02:30
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
05:00
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
Serie A ItalianaSerie A Italiana
PD
Juventus Juventus Monza Monza
  • Jio Cinema
PD
Cagliari Cagliari Fiorentina Fiorentina
  • Jio Cinema
PD
Genoa Genoa Bologna Bologna
  • Jio Cinema
PD
Napoli Napoli US Lecce US Lecce
  • Jio Cinema
PD
AC Milan AC Milan Salernitana Salernitana
  • Jio Cinema
PD
Atalanta Atalanta Torino Torino
  • Jio Cinema
PD
Lazio Lazio Sassuolo Sassuolo
  • Jio Cinema
PD
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona Inter Milan Inter Milan
  • Jio Cinema
PD
Empoli Empoli AS Roma AS Roma
  • Jio Cinema
PD
Frosinone Frosinone Udinese Udinese
  • Jio Cinema
Superliga DanesaSuperliga Danesa
21:00
København København Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
  • OneFootball
21:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
  • OneFootball
21:00
Brondby IF Brondby IF  AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
  • OneFootball
Superliga SuizaSuperliga Suiza
00:30
St. Gallen St. Gallen FC Zurich FC Zurich
  • OneFootball
00:30
Young Boys Young Boys FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  • OneFootball
00:30
Lugano Lugano Servette Servette
  • OneFootball
VeikkausliigaVeikkausliiga
21:30
KuPS KuPS EIF EIF
  • OneFootball
21:30
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn Gnistan Gnistan
  • OneFootball
Monday, 27-05-2024
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
01:00
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  • Jio Cinema
Liga ColombianaLiga Colombiana
06:15
  • Cuadrangulares
Once Caldas Once Caldas Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Primera División ArgentinaPrimera División Argentina
00:30
CA Huracán CA Huracán Instituto Instituto
02:30
Sarmiento Sarmiento Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
02:45
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Banfield Banfield
05:00
Independiente Independiente Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
VeikkausliigaVeikkausliiga
21:00
Lahti FC Lahti FC SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki
  • OneFootball
21:00
VPS VPS FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
  • OneFootball
Tuesday, 28-05-2024
Liga Premier IslandiaLiga Premier Islandia
01:15
Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur
  • OneFootball
Primera División ArgentinaPrimera División Argentina
04:00
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Barracas Central Barracas Central
06:00
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Platense Platense
Wednesday, 29-05-2024
Copa ArgentinaCopa Argentina
09:00
El Porvenir El Porvenir Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Thursday, 30-05-2024
MLSMLS
03:30
CF Montréal CF Montréal DC United DC United
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
New York RB New York RB Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union Toronto FC Toronto FC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati Nashville SC Nashville SC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
04:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire Orlando City Orlando City
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
04:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
04:30
Sporting KC Sporting KC Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
04:30
Austin FC Austin FC Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
05:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew New England Revolution New England Revolution
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
05:30
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF Atlanta United Atlanta United
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy FC Dallas FC Dallas
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:45
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd.
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Copa ArgentinaCopa Argentina
09:00
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Banfield Banfield
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League
01:00
  • Final
Olympiacos Olympiacos Fiorentina Fiorentina
Saturday, 01-06-2024
MLSMLS
03:30
New York City New York City San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Sunday, 02-06-2024
Champions League Champions League
01:00
  • Final
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund Real Madrid Real Madrid
  • To be confirmed
MLSMLS
03:30
New York RB New York RB Orlando City Orlando City
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
DC United DC United Toronto FC Toronto FC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union CF Montréal CF Montréal
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:30
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF St. Louis City SC St. Louis City SC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
04:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
04:30
Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd. Sporting KC Sporting KC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
04:30
Nashville SC Nashville SC New England Revolution New England Revolution
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
05:30
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
05:30
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake Austin FC Austin FC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC FC Dallas FC Dallas
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Liga de Campeones CONCACAF Liga de Campeones CONCACAF
07:15
  • Final
Pachuca Pachuca Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
Primera División ArgentinaPrimera División Argentina
03:00
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
05:15
Belgrano Belgrano Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
05:15
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
23:30
Platense Platense Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Monday, 03-06-2024
MLSMLS
00:45
Atlanta United Atlanta United Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Primera División ArgentinaPrimera División Argentina
03:00
Rosario Central Rosario Central Lanús Lanús
03:00
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
More days

Sports news on TV

WOSTI Football TV, the app to follow all sports on television

WOSTI Football TV, the app to follow all sports on television

The WOSTI FootballTV application is essential for any sports lover's mobile phone. Know all its functionalities in detail.

Wosti -

Tired of not knowing what time your team plays and where you can watch it? Are you one of those who spend a lot of time changing channels with the remote control without finding the match you are looking for? Would you like to have a guide with all the televised football on your mobile phone? If your answer to any of these questions is affirmative, we present the solution: the WOSTI FootballTV application.

 

It is available to download on your device both on Android (WOSTI Football and Sports TV Guide on Google Play) and on iOS (WOSTI Football TV on the App Store).

 

When you start it for the first time, a list appears with all the countries so you can select yours. Once chosen, all the events that are broadcast today are displayed. The date can be modified in the black bar displayed at the top of the terminal. The matches appear accompanied by the symbol of the sport to which they belong, so that it is more intuitive and easier to identify.

 

When you click on a match, a new tab opens that shows the most detailed information: date, time, sport, competition, phase or round and the names of the television channels on which it is broadcast. One of the great advantages of the application is the option to schedule alerts in the phone's calendar. By clicking on the bell at the top right, a new event is created on the calendar and you have the opportunity to set reminders to notify you minutes or hours before its start so you don't miss a single second.

In addition to the main interface, the app contains more functionalities that can be accessed through the drop-down menu. To open it, you must click on the symbol with three horizontal stripes located in the upper left part of the device:

 

My Agenda allows you to personalize the schedule by filtering only the events that are of interest to you. You can include entire sports, teams, competitions and television networks. For example, you can create your own agenda with the channels and platforms to which you have access, one made up only of your favorite clubs, etc... This section can be accessed directly from the main screen by clicking on the icon with the star that It appears in the upper right area of the terminal.

With Search you have the possibility of choosing matches from all the teams and competitions listed in our database. It allows you to speed up the process of knowing the broadcast schedule of a specific club or tournament during the following 14 days of the search.

Advanced Filter offers features very similar to those of My Agenda. The big difference is that the filters are not saved when you close the application, so they can be used to consult other duels or events other than those that are already included in your my agenda.

 

In Select your country you can choose the programming of the territory in which you are located from among our websites: Spain, Germany, Argentina, Bolivia, Brazil, Canada, Chile, Colombia, Costa Rica, Ecuador, El Salvador, United States, France, Guatemala , Honduras, Republic of Ireland, Italy, Mexico, Nicaragua, Panama, Paraguay, Peru, Portugal, Dominican Republic, Russia, Uruguay and Venezuela. Texts are displayed in the language of the selected nation. This is especially useful when traveling abroad and knowing where you can continue watching the best games.

Rate this app takes you to the application store compatible with your mobile so you can leave your rating and opinions. Reviews help us grow to reach more fans and, of course, we are attentive to all your comments to continue improving the content and service.

Finally, at the bottom of the drop-down menu is the direct link to the WOSTI SportsTV accounts on Twitter and Facebook. We recommend that you follow our profiles on both social networks to stay up to date with the latest news from the world of sports on television and so that you don't miss any details.


See all the news

All the information you need for Live Football matches on TV today offered in the India comes together on this weekly Football TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches for free-to-air and paid TV channels.

In the upcoming days, a total of 204 live football matches out of 22 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played, those are:

30 Primera División Argentina, 15 Liga 1 Perú, 13 Serie A Italiana, 9 NWSL, 5 Liga Colombiana, 11 Superliga Danesa, 12 Liga Premier Islandia, 3 Superliga de Letonia, 16 Liga noruega, 9 Superliga Suiza, 4 Copa Argentina, 9 Veikkausliiga, 1 Europa League, 10 La Liga EA Sports, 2 K League 1, 7 Premier League Ucrania, 3 Liga Polaca, 41 MLS, 1 Copa de Portugal, 1 Europa Conference League, 1 Champions League, 1 Liga de Campeones CONCACAF

75 matches are available on free-to-air TV so you know which channels to watch on television or online. However, to watch the other 129, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in India. In addition, channels that usually broadcast Football matches on TV are the ones that stand out like, Star Sports, JIO Cinema, DAZN, Hotstar, Eurosport and many more.

To know more about Live Football matches today on TV, you can check all times and channels of the upcoming matches and competitions, some of which are: Premier League, Champions League, Indian Super League, I-League, Champions league, UEFA Euro, FIFA World Cup, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1 and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all football matches for teams like barç, Real Madrid, Liverpool, Chelsea, Rangers and a lot more from all India and international football categories.

Sports in India are an important part of the culture and daily life of the population. Cricket, whose television rights are very valuable, is the most popular and followed sport in the country, and is considered the national sport of India.

Television companies compete to obtain the rights to broadcast the most important live cricket matches today, such as the Indian Premier League (IPL) and the Cricket World Cup. The television rights for the IPL have been sold for record amounts. The Indian cricket team is one of the most successful internationally and has won several championships, including the 1983 Cricket World Cup and the 2011 Cricket World Cup.

Football is also a popular sport in India, although the country has not had much success internationally.
Hockey is another popular sport in India and the national team has won 8 Olympic gold medals.
Tennis is a growing sport in India and the country has produced some of the best tennis players in the world, such as Sania Mirza and Mahesh Bhupathi.
Boxing is also popular in India and the country has produced some of the best boxers in the world, such as Vijender Singh and Mary Kom.

Badminton, also very popular in India, has produced top players such as Saina Nehwal and PV Sindhu.

Important: This website is a TV Guide. You cannot watch games from this website as we do not have the rights to do so. We do not broadcast or provide illegal links to broadcasts.