Live football matches today

  • Order: 
  •  
  • Results
Matches for today saturday, 24-02-2024
Premier League Premier League
20:00
Manchester Utd. Manchester Utd. Fulham Fulham
20:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
20:00
Brighton Brighton Everton Everton
  • Disney+ Hotstar
20:00
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace Burnley Burnley
  • Disney+ Hotstar
22:30
Bournemouth Bournemouth Manchester City Manchester City
La Liga EA Sports La Liga EA Sports
01:00
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad Villarreal Villarreal
  • Jio Cinema
20:15
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona Getafe Getafe
  • Jio Cinema
22:30
Alavés Alavés Mallorca Mallorca
  • Jio Cinema
Admiral Bundesliga Admiral Bundesliga
21:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
  • OneFootball
21:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  • OneFootball
21:00
LASK Linz LASK Linz Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  • OneFootball
CONCACAF Copa Oro Femenina CONCACAF Copa Oro Femenina
05:30
  • Fase de grupos
República Dominicana República Dominicana México México
08:15
  • Fase de grupos
Argentina Argentina Estados Unidos Estados Unidos
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Liga 1 Perú Liga 1 Perú
01:00
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético
Liga Colombiana Liga Colombiana
04:10
Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro Envigado Envigado
06:20
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Liga Polaca Liga Polaca
21:30
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
  • OneFootball
Northern Irish Premiership Northern Irish Premiership
20:00
Linfield Linfield Ballymena Utd. Ballymena Utd.
  • OneFootball
20:00
Crusaders FC Crusaders FC Glenavon Glenavon
  • OneFootball
20:00
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts Cliftonville Cliftonville
  • OneFootball
20:00
Loughgall FC Loughgall FC Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
  • OneFootball
Regionalliga Regionalliga
18:00
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
18:00
SG Barockstadt SG Barockstadt SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
  • OneFootball PPV
Serie A Italiana Serie A Italiana
00:45
Bologna Bologna Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
19:00
Sassuolo Sassuolo Empoli Empoli
  • Jio Cinema
22:00
Salernitana Salernitana Monza Monza
  • Jio Cinema
Superliga de Eslovaquia Superliga de Eslovaquia
19:00
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
19:00
Zilina Zilina MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
  • OneFootball
19:00
FC ViOn FC ViOn Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
  • OneFootball
Superliga Suiza Superliga Suiza
22:00
St. Gallen St. Gallen FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
  • OneFootball
22:00
Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport FC Basel FC Basel
  • OneFootball
Tomorrow sunday, 25-02-2024
Premier LeaguePremier League
01:00
Arsenal Arsenal Newcastle Newcastle
  • Star Sports 3
  • Star Sports Select 1
  • Star Sports Select 2
  • Disney+ Hotstar
18:30
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Sheffield United Sheffield United
  • Star Sports Select 1
  • Disney+ Hotstar
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
01:00
UD Almería UD Almería At. Madrid At. Madrid
  • Jio Cinema
18:00
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF Celta Celta
  • Jio Cinema
20:15
Real Betis Real Betis Athletic Club Athletic Club
  • Jio Cinema
22:30
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas Osasuna Osasuna
  • Jio Cinema
Admiral BundesligaAdmiral Bundesliga
18:30
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt Blau Weiß Linz Blau Weiß Linz
  • OneFootball
18:30
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
  • OneFootball
21:00
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien Austria Wien Austria Wien
  • OneFootball
Campeonato Catarinense Campeonato Catarinense
00:30
Avaí Avaí Brusque Brusque
02:00
Chapecoense Chapecoense Figueirense Figueirense
03:00
Joinville Joinville Criciúma Criciúma
03:30
Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias Nação Esportes Nação Esportes
Campeonato Mineiro Campeonato Mineiro
00:00
Vila Nova MG Vila Nova MG Tombense Tombense
00:00
Ipatinga MG Ipatinga MG Democrata GV Democrata GV
00:30
América MG América MG Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro
01:00
Uberlândia Uberlândia Athletic Club MG Athletic Club MG
19:00
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
Campeonato Paulista Campeonato Paulista
00:00
Ituano Ituano RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
00:00
Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino Água Santa Água Santa
02:00
Palmeiras Palmeiras Mirassol Mirassol
02:00
Santo André Santo André Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
19:00
Santos Santos São Bernardo São Bernardo
Carioca Série A Carioca Série A
00:00
Audax Rio Audax Rio Botafogo Botafogo
01:30
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
CONCACAF Copa Oro FemeninaCONCACAF Copa Oro Femenina
05:30
  • Fase de grupos
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico Panama Panama
  • CONCACAF YouTube
08:15
  • Fase de grupos
Colombia Colombia Brasil Brasil
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Copa de la Liga Argentina Copa de la Liga Argentina
01:00
Independiente Independiente Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
03:30
Belgrano Belgrano Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
03:30
CA Huracán CA Huracán San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
06:00
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
06:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento Barracas Central Barracas Central
Liga 1 PerúLiga 1 Perú
01:00
UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca Universitario Universitario
01:00
Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A. Cusco FC Cusco FC
03:30
Melgar Melgar Unión Comercio Unión Comercio
04:15
Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal
23:45
Atlético Grau Atlético Grau AD Tarma AD Tarma
Liga ColombianaLiga Colombiana
04:10
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Medellín Medellín
06:20
Patriotas Patriotas Millonarios Millonarios
Liga PolacaLiga Polaca
00:00
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa
  • OneFootball
21:30
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
  • OneFootball
MLS MLS
00:00
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew Atlanta United Atlanta United
02:30
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
05:30
DC United DC United New England Revolution New England Revolution
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
05:30
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
05:30
Orlando City Orlando City CF Montréal CF Montréal
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
05:30
Charlotte FC Charlotte FC New York City New York City
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
FC Dallas FC Dallas San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo Sporting KC Sporting KC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
Austin FC Austin FC Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd.
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
St. Louis City SC St. Louis City SC Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
08:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Premier League Ucrania Premier League Ucrania
16:00
NK Veres Rivne NK Veres Rivne FC Kolos Kovalivka FC Kolos Kovalivka
  • OneFootball PPV
18:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
  • OneFootball PPV
21:00
FC Rukh Lviv FC Rukh Lviv FC Polissya Zhytomyr FC Polissya Zhytomyr
  • OneFootball PPV
Serie A ItalianaSerie A Italiana
00:45
Genoa Genoa Udinese Udinese
  • Jio Cinema
16:30
Juventus Juventus Frosinone Frosinone
  • Jio Cinema
19:00
Cagliari Cagliari Napoli Napoli
  • Jio Cinema
22:00
US Lecce US Lecce Inter Milan Inter Milan
  • Jio Cinema
Superliga Danesa Superliga Danesa
18:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
  • OneFootball
18:00
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF Viborg FF Viborg FF
  • OneFootball
20:00
OB OB Brondby IF Brondby IF
  • OneFootball
22:00
AGF Aarhus  AGF Aarhus FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
  • OneFootball
Superliga de EslovaquiaSuperliga de Eslovaquia
19:00
AS Trencin AS Trencin Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
  • OneFootball
21:30
FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová FC DAC FC DAC
  • OneFootball
Superliga SuizaSuperliga Suiza
00:30
Grasshopper Grasshopper FC Luzern FC Luzern
  • OneFootball
18:15
Lugano Lugano FC Zurich FC Zurich
  • OneFootball
20:30
Young Boys Young Boys Servette Servette
  • OneFootball
20:30
Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  • OneFootball
Monday, 26-02-2024
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
01:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
  • Jio Cinema
Campeonato CatarinenseCampeonato Catarinense
02:00
Hercílio Luz Hercílio Luz Concórdia AC Concórdia AC
02:00
Inter de Lages Inter de Lages Barra do Garças FC Barra do Garças FC
Campeonato MineiroCampeonato Mineiro
00:00
Itabirito FC Itabirito FC Patrocinense Patrocinense
Campeonato PaulistaCampeonato Paulista
02:00
Guarani Guarani São Paulo São Paulo
02:00
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP Portuguesa Portuguesa
04:00
Corinthians Corinthians Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Carioca Série ACarioca Série A
00:00
CR Flamengo CR Flamengo Fluminense Fluminense
CONCACAF Copa Oro FemeninaCONCACAF Copa Oro Femenina
03:00
  • Fase de grupos
Paraguay Paraguay Canadá Canadá
  • CONCACAF YouTube
06:00
  • Fase de grupos
El Salvador El Salvador Costa Rica Costa Rica
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
01:00
River Plate River Plate Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
03:30
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
03:45
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Rosario Central Rosario Central
06:00
Lanús Lanús Banfield Banfield
06:00
Instituto Instituto Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
Liga 1 PerúLiga 1 Perú
02:00
Alianza Lima Alianza Lima Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos
05:00
Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo
Liga ColombianaLiga Colombiana
02:30
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC América de Cali América de Cali
04:30
La Equidad La Equidad Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
06:30
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira Junior Junior
MLSMLS
00:30
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati Toronto FC Toronto FC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
03:00
Nashville SC Nashville SC New York RB New York RB
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
LA Galaxy LA Galaxy Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Premier League UcraniaPremier League Ucrania
16:00
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
  • OneFootball PPV
18:30
FC Obolón-Brovar FC Obolón-Brovar Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa
  • OneFootball PPV
Serie A ItalianaSerie A Italiana
00:45
AC Milan AC Milan Atalanta Atalanta
  • Jio Cinema
22:30
AS Roma AS Roma Torino Torino
  • Jio Cinema
Superliga DanesaSuperliga Danesa
23:00
København København Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
  • OneFootball
Tuesday, 27-02-2024
Premier LeaguePremier League
01:00
West Ham West Ham Brentford Brentford
  • Disney+ Hotstar
La Liga EA SportsLa Liga EA Sports
01:00
Girona Girona Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  • Jio Cinema
CONCACAF Copa Oro FemeninaCONCACAF Copa Oro Femenina
05:00
  • Fase de grupos
Argentina Argentina República Dominicana República Dominicana
  • CONCACAF YouTube
08:15
  • Fase de grupos
Estados Unidos Estados Unidos México México
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
03:00
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
03:30
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Platense Platense
05:30
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Tigre Tigre
05:45
Central Córdoba Central Córdoba Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
Liga 1 PerúLiga 1 Perú
01:00
CD Los Chankas CD Los Chankas Cienciano Cienciano
Liga ColombianaLiga Colombiana
04:10
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Santa Fe Santa Fe
06:20
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Serie A ItalianaSerie A Italiana
00:45
Fiorentina Fiorentina Lazio Lazio
  • Jio Cinema
Wednesday, 28-02-2024
CONCACAF Copa Oro FemeninaCONCACAF Copa Oro Femenina
05:00
  • Fase de grupos
Colombia Colombia Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
  • CONCACAF YouTube
08:15
  • Fase de grupos
Brasil Brasil Panama Panama
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Copa Argentina Copa Argentina
01:10
  • 1/32 de Final
Sarmiento Sarmiento Temperley Temperley
Liga ColombianaLiga Colombiana
02:00
Envigado Envigado Patriotas Patriotas
06:15
Millonarios Millonarios Once Caldas Once Caldas
Liga de Campeones CONCACAF Liga de Campeones CONCACAF
04:00
  • 1ª Ronda
Orlando City Orlando City Cavalry FC Cavalry FC
  • CONCACAF YouTube
06:15
  • 1ª Ronda
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union Saprissa Saprissa
  • CONCACAF YouTube
08:30
  • 1ª Ronda
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo St. Louis City SC St. Louis City SC
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Serie A ItalianaSerie A Italiana
22:00
Sassuolo Sassuolo Napoli Napoli
  • Jio Cinema
Thursday, 29-02-2024
Campeonato CatarinenseCampeonato Catarinense
04:00
Avaí Avaí Barra do Garças FC Barra do Garças FC
Campeonato PaulistaCampeonato Paulista
03:30
Portuguesa Portuguesa Palmeiras Palmeiras
05:35
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira São Paulo São Paulo
CONCACAF Copa Oro FemeninaCONCACAF Copa Oro Femenina
04:00
  • Fase de grupos
Canadá Canadá Costa Rica Costa Rica
  • CONCACAF YouTube
07:00
  • Fase de grupos
Paraguay Paraguay El Salvador El Salvador
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Copa ArgentinaCopa Argentina
05:10
  • 1/32 de Final
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente Chivilcoy
Liga de Campeones CONCACAFLiga de Campeones CONCACAF
05:00
  • 1ª Ronda
FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati Cavalier SC Cavalier SC
  • CONCACAF YouTube
07:15
  • 1ª Ronda
Nashville SC Nashville SC Moca FC Moca FC
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Serie A ItalianaSerie A Italiana
00:45
Inter Milan Inter Milan Atalanta Atalanta
  • Jio Cinema
Friday, 01-03-2024
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
03:00
Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP Instituto Instituto
05:15
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia Barracas Central Barracas Central
05:15
CA Huracán CA Huracán Rosario Central Rosario Central
K League 1 K League 1
10:00
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 PerúLiga 1 Perú
00:15
Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Garcilaso
Liga ColombianaLiga Colombiana
05:45
Medellín Medellín Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Liga de Campeones CONCACAFLiga de Campeones CONCACAF
06:15
  • 1ª Ronda
New England Revolution New England Revolution CAI La Chorrera CAI La Chorrera
  • CONCACAF YouTube
Liga PolacaLiga Polaca
22:00
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia Warta Poznań Warta Poznań
  • OneFootball
Superliga DanesaSuperliga Danesa
23:00
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland København København
  • OneFootball
Saturday, 02-03-2024
Campeonato PaulistaCampeonato Paulista
02:30
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP Guarani Guarani
Carioca Série ACarioca Série A
04:00
CR Flamengo CR Flamengo Madureira Madureira
04:00
Fluminense Fluminense Botafogo Botafogo
04:00
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
04:00
Audax Rio Audax Rio Sampaio Corrêa Sampaio Corrêa
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
03:00
Tigre Tigre Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
05:15
Banfield Banfield Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
05:15
Platense Platense Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda
K League 1K League 1
10:00
Gwangju FC Gwangju FC Seoul Seoul
  • OneFootball
Liga 1 PerúLiga 1 Perú
01:00
AD Tarma AD Tarma Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
06:30
Universitario Universitario Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
23:15
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
Liga ColombianaLiga Colombiana
02:00
Envigado Envigado Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
04:10
Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
06:20
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali Once Caldas Once Caldas
RegionalligaRegionalliga
18:00
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
  • OneFootball PPV
18:00
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
  • OneFootball PPV
18:00
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
  • OneFootball PPV
18:00
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz FC Homburg FC Homburg
  • OneFootball PPV
18:00
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
  • OneFootball PPV
18:00
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
  • OneFootball PPV
18:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II KSV Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel
  • OneFootball PPV
Superliga de EslovaquiaSuperliga de Eslovaquia
21:00
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
  • OneFootball
21:00
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
  • OneFootball
21:00
FC DAC FC DAC Zilina Zilina
  • OneFootball
21:00
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce FC ViOn FC ViOn
  • OneFootball
21:00
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica FK Košice FK Košice
  • OneFootball
21:00
MFK Skalica MFK Skalica AS Trencin AS Trencin
  • OneFootball
Superliga SuizaSuperliga Suiza
22:00
Servette Servette St. Gallen St. Gallen
  • OneFootball
22:00
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Grasshopper Grasshopper
  • OneFootball
Sunday, 03-03-2024
Admiral BundesligaAdmiral Bundesliga
21:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
  • OneFootball
21:00
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
  • OneFootball
21:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
  • OneFootball
21:00
SCR Altach SCR Altach LASK Linz LASK Linz
  • OneFootball
21:00
Blau Weiß Linz Blau Weiß Linz Austria Wien Austria Wien
  • OneFootball
21:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  • OneFootball
Campeonato MineiroCampeonato Mineiro
00:30
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro Ipatinga MG Ipatinga MG
00:30
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Uberlândia Uberlândia
00:30
Tombense Tombense América MG América MG
00:30
Patrocinense Patrocinense Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre
00:30
Democrata GV Democrata GV Vila Nova MG Vila Nova MG
00:30
Athletic Club MG Athletic Club MG Itabirito FC Itabirito FC
Campeonato PaulistaCampeonato Paulista
00:00
Corinthians Corinthians Santo André Santo André
02:00
Portuguesa Portuguesa Mirassol Mirassol
04:00
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira Ituano Ituano
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
01:00
Sarmiento Sarmiento Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
03:00
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
03:15
Independiente Independiente Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
05:30
Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba River Plate River Plate
Liga 1 PerúLiga 1 Perú
01:45
Comerciantes Unidos Comerciantes Unidos Melgar Melgar
05:00
U. César Vallejo U. César Vallejo Cusco FC Cusco FC
Liga ColombianaLiga Colombiana
02:00
Millonarios Millonarios La Equidad La Equidad
04:10
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira América de Cali América de Cali
06:20
Junior Junior Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional
Liga PolacaLiga Polaca
00:00
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin
  • OneFootball
21:30
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
  • OneFootball
MLSMLS
00:00
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
00:00
Minnesota Utd. Minnesota Utd. Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
02:30
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF Orlando City Orlando City
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
05:30
Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps Charlotte FC Charlotte FC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire FC Cincinnati FC Cincinnati
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
FC Dallas FC Dallas CF Montréal CF Montréal
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo New York RB New York RB
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
Sporting KC Sporting KC Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
06:30
St. Louis City SC St. Louis City SC New York City New York City
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
07:30
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids Nashville SC Nashville SC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
08:30
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders Austin FC Austin FC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
08:30
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers DC United DC United
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
08:30
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes LA Galaxy LA Galaxy
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
RegionalligaRegionalliga
18:00
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
  • OneFootball PPV
18:00
SG Barockstadt SG Barockstadt Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
  • OneFootball PPV
Superliga DanesaSuperliga Danesa
18:00
Lyngby Lyngby Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
  • OneFootball
18:00
Viborg FF Viborg FF Randers Randers
  • OneFootball
20:00
Brondby IF Brondby IF Vejle BK Vejle BK
  • OneFootball
22:00
AGF Aarhus  AGF Aarhus OB OB
  • OneFootball
Superliga SuizaSuperliga Suiza
00:30
FC Basel FC Basel Lausanne Sport Lausanne Sport
  • OneFootball
18:15
FC Luzern FC Luzern Lugano Lugano
  • OneFootball
20:30
FC Zurich FC Zurich Young Boys Young Boys
  • OneFootball
20:30
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur Yverdon Sport Yverdon Sport
  • OneFootball
Monday, 04-03-2024
Campeonato PaulistaCampeonato Paulista
00:00
São Bernardo São Bernardo Água Santa Água Santa
01:00
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta Grêmio Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino
02:00
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino Santos Santos
04:00
São Paulo São Paulo Palmeiras Palmeiras
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
01:00
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP
01:00
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia Lanús Lanús
03:15
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors Belgrano Belgrano
05:30
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Liga 1 PerúLiga 1 Perú
01:00
CD Los Chankas CD Los Chankas Sport Boys A. Sport Boys A.
05:00
Cienciano Cienciano Carlos A. Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci
Liga ColombianaLiga Colombiana
02:00
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga Patriotas Patriotas
04:10
Medellín Medellín Águilas Doradas Rionegro Águilas Doradas Rionegro
06:20
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera Santa Fe Santa Fe
MLSMLS
00:00
New England Revolution New England Revolution Toronto FC Toronto FC
  • MLS Season Pass (Apple TV)
Superliga DanesaSuperliga Danesa
23:00
Nordsjælland Nordsjælland Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
  • OneFootball
Tuesday, 05-03-2024
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
05:00
Instituto Instituto CA Huracán CA Huracán
Europa League Europa League
22:45
  • 1/8 de final
Sporting CP Sporting CP Atalanta Atalanta
Liga 1 PerúLiga 1 Perú
00:00
Unión Comercio Unión Comercio UTC Cajamarca UTC Cajamarca
Wednesday, 06-03-2024
Champions League Champions League
01:00
  • 1/8 de final
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad PSG PSG
  • To be confirmed
01:00
  • 1/8 de final
FC Bayern FC Bayern Lazio Lazio
  • To be confirmed
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
03:00
Barracas Central Barracas Central Independiente Independiente
04:00
Racing Avellaneda Racing Avellaneda Sarmiento Sarmiento
05:30
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield Rosario Central Rosario Central
Thursday, 07-03-2024
Champions LeagueChampions League
01:00
  • 1/8 de final
Manchester City Manchester City København København
  • To be confirmed
01:00
  • 1/8 de final
Real Madrid Real Madrid RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
  • To be confirmed
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
01:00
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors Gimnasia LP Gimnasia LP
03:15
Estudiantes LP Estudiantes LP Platense Platense
03:15
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
05:30
River Plate River Plate Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
05:30
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán Banfield Banfield
Europa Conference League Europa Conference League
PD
  • 1/8 de final
Ajax Ajax Aston Villa Aston Villa
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
Olympiacos Olympiacos Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz Lille Lille
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
GNK Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb PAOK FC PAOK FC
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
Molde Molde Club Brugge Club Brugge
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa Fiorentina Fiorentina
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
Servette Servette Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
Saint-Gilloise Saint-Gilloise Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
  • To be confirmed
Europa LeagueEuropa League
PD
  • 1/8 de final
AS Roma AS Roma Brighton Brighton
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
AC Milan AC Milan Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
Freiburg Freiburg West Ham West Ham
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
Benfica Benfica Rangers FC Rangers FC
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha Liverpool Liverpool
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
O. Marseille O. Marseille Villarreal Villarreal
  • To be confirmed
PD
  • 1/8 de final
Qarabag FK Qarabag FK Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
  • To be confirmed
Friday, 08-03-2024
Copa de la Liga ArgentinaCopa de la Liga Argentina
01:00
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra Talleres Córdoba Talleres Córdoba
03:00
Lanús Lanús Central Córdoba Central Córdoba
05:15
Belgrano Belgrano Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
05:15
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys Tigre Tigre
More days

Sports news on TV

WOSTI: Sports information on television at an international level.
Ver todas las Noticias

All the information you need for Live Football matches on TV today offered in the India comes together on this weekly Football TV guide where you can find all details of televised matches for free-to-air and paid TV channels.

In the upcoming days, a total of 295 live football matches out of 26 different competitions have already been confirmed and are yet to be played, those are:

12 Serie A Italiana, 18 Liga 1 Perú, 9 La Liga EA Sports, 21 Liga Colombiana, 12 CONCACAF Copa Oro Femenina, 11 Regionalliga, 11 Superliga de Eslovaquia, 8 Premier League, 4 Northern Irish Premiership, 12 Admiral Bundesliga, 6 Liga Polaca, 12 Superliga Suiza, 18 Campeonato Paulista, 28 MLS, 7 Carioca Série A, 12 Campeonato Mineiro, 7 Campeonato Catarinense, 41 Copa de la Liga Argentina, 5 Premier League Ucrania, 11 Superliga Danesa, 2 Copa Argentina, 6 Liga de Campeones CONCACAF, 2 K League 1, 8 Europa League, 4 Champions League, 8 Europa Conference League

76 matches are available on free-to-air TV so you know which channels to watch on television or online. However, to watch the other 219, you will have had to subscribe to one of the payment operators marketed in India. In addition, channels that usually broadcast Football matches on TV are the ones that stand out like, Star Sports, JIO Cinema, DAZN, Hotstar, Eurosport and many more.

To know more about Live Football matches today on TV, you can check all times and channels of the upcoming matches and competitions, some of which are: Premier League, Champions League, Indian Super League, I-League, Champions league, UEFA Euro, FIFA World Cup, Bundesliga, Serie A, Ligue 1 and all other national and international leagues. You can also check all football matches for teams like barç, Real Madrid, Liverpool, Chelsea, Rangers and a lot more from all India and international football categories.

Sports in India are an important part of the culture and daily life of the population. Cricket, whose television rights are very valuable, is the most popular and followed sport in the country, and is considered the national sport of India.

Television companies compete to obtain the rights to broadcast the most important live cricket matches today, such as the Indian Premier League (IPL) and the Cricket World Cup. The television rights for the IPL have been sold for record amounts. The Indian cricket team is one of the most successful internationally and has won several championships, including the 1983 Cricket World Cup and the 2011 Cricket World Cup.

Football is also a popular sport in India, although the country has not had much success internationally.
Hockey is another popular sport in India and the national team has won 8 Olympic gold medals.
Tennis is a growing sport in India and the country has produced some of the best tennis players in the world, such as Sania Mirza and Mahesh Bhupathi.
Boxing is also popular in India and the country has produced some of the best boxers in the world, such as Vijender Singh and Mary Kom.

Badminton, also very popular in India, has produced top players such as Saina Nehwal and PV Sindhu.

Important: This website is a TV Guide. You cannot watch games from this website as we do not have the rights to do so. We do not broadcast or provide illegal links to broadcasts.